West Melbourne, Florida
Eva Nail Spa in West Melbourne for acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures
Call (321) 409-0363 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (321) 409-0363 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Eva Nail Spa
2569 W New Haven Ave, West Melbourne, FL 32904, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sun 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in West Melbourne
Eva Nail Spa offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in West Melbourne, Florida. Located at 2569 W New Haven Ave, the salon serves the community with professional nail care. Open seven days a week.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 2569 W New Haven Ave, West Melbourne
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
Good morning Moon. This is Kenny the nail tech that you wrote a bad review online. Lol. First of all. Thank you for taking your time to write your opinion online and discussed about your not satisfaction with my service. I believed that things you discussed on here wasn't true much. Yes, I made a suggestion that you should do a new set of acrylic for your serviced because your acrylic set was older and it's time to…
★★★★★
Best outlet for relaxation and great service...Haley tech was very kind and inviting... It is definitely the spot to go... Establishment was very cleanly... Everything about this place is good.... From entertainment to service..... Everything about this place is great and I would recommend this to anybody that I know and everybody that's reading this.
★★★★
Decent experience overall. Some nails look different lengths and some are crooked but I still like them and I don’t think it’s that noticeable. There was a slight wait but I didn’t make an appointment so it was to be expected. I got acrylics in a squoval shape and they were 47$
Gallery
Recent work at Eva Nail Spa
Recent nail work from Eva Nail Spa in West Melbourne.
Services
Popular services at Eva Nail Spa
Popular services at Eva Nail Spa.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Eva Nail Spa located?
Eva Nail Spa is located at 2569 W New Haven Ave, West Melbourne, FL 32904.
What services does Eva Nail Spa offer?
Eva Nail Spa offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Eva Nail Spa's hours?
Eva Nail Spa is open 7 days a week. Call (321) 409-0363 for specific hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (321) 409-0363
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 2569 W New Haven Ave, West Melbourne, FL 32904, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps